Weihnachtsopen 2019

  • Ausschreibung
  • Informations in english
  • Catering (Rathauscafe, Frühstück und Mittagstisch (deutsche und asiatische Küche))
  • Sponsoren
  • Teilnehmende (16.11.2019)
  • Nr.TeilnehmerTitelDWZELOVerein/OrtLandAttr.
    1Ahmadinia, EbrahimIM24632460Schachfreunde BerlinIRIM
    2Meister, JakobGM24052419SK ZehlendorfGERM
    3Neuman, PetrGM
    2371Tschechische RepublikCZEM
    4Vinther-Schou, UffeIM
    2364DänemarkDENM
    5von Herman, UlfIM22642345SK König TegelGERM
    6Weber, Max
    22222245Greifswalder SVGERM
    7Skibbe, Wiili
    21612223Greifswalder SVGERM
    8Solberg, JoachimFM
    2200Sarpsborg SjakklubbNORM
    9Fromm, Marius
    21882194Greifswalder SVGERM
    10Tiarks, Jann-ChristianCM21342165SC Empor PotsdamGERM
    11Behrmann, Joachim
    21022137SK ZehlendorfGERM
    12Pedersen, Henrik Bolding

    2132DänemarkDENM
    13Böttcher, Patrick
    20682127SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    14Schmidt, Carsten
    19522111VfB HermsdorfGERM
    15Giese, Reinhard
    20382095SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    16Reyer, Ulli
    20462075Greifswalder SVGERM
    17Lange, Jannis
    20692074Greifswalder SVGERM
    18Pererva, Viktor

    2039vereinslosGERM
    19Schreck, Robert
    19202020SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    20Fuchs, Dominik
    20061939SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    21Nofal, Jameel
    19471934SC Zitadelle SpandauSYRM
    22Bender, Felix
    19301834SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    23Troyke, Jannis
    19171827Greifswalder SVGERM
    24Kötz, Andreas
    19031913SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    25Fuchs, Raimond
    17511897SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    26Kostanyan, Hakob
    18921887SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    27Vollbrecht, Lars
    18051883SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    28Tham, Nam
    18831869SC Weisse DameGERM
    29Tham, Minh
    18391870SC Weisse DameGERM
    30Kallweit, Paul
    18661832Greifswalder SVGERM
    31James, Chris

    1860DunbarSCOM
    32Kandeler, Christian
    18051851TSG OberschöneweideGERM
    33Heimann, Alexander
    18221819SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    34François, Yannick
    17041783SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    35Seitz, Manuel
    16251780SC Caissa FalkenseeGERM
    36Morczynski, Joachim
    16561767SK ZehlendorfGERM
    37Weis, Constantin
    15461756SC Caissa FalkenseeGERM
    38Paul, Fabian
    17211656SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    39Sperling, Niclas
    16941692SV "Glück auf" RüdersdorfGERM
    40Köckeritz, Dieter
    15631692BSG EckbauerGERM
    41Tedesco, Gennaro
    16371676SC KreuzbergITAM
    42Böhmer, Kimon
    15221675SV Königsjäger Süd-WestGERM
    43Sundui, Chinguun
    16591575SC Zitadelle SpandauMGLM
    44Jørgensen, Orla Eilegaard

    1654DänemarkDENM
    45Lehmann, Michael
    16541643SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    46Preuß, Julian
    16221575SC Villingen-SchwenningenGERM
    47Marmann, Jan
    15271616SV Würzburg von 1865GERM
    48Sundui, Baatarjav
    15511611SC Zitadelle SpandauMGLM
    49Mertens, Lothar
    15171598VfL Kalbe/MildeGERM
    50Krause, Marc
    15261587SC Empor PotsdamGERM
    51Remde, Philip
    15331562SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    52Niu, Qiming

    1520AustralienAUSM
    53Baake, Florian
    14121504TSV KitzscherGERM
    54Adam, Hanna
    13801492SC Zitadelle SpandauGERW
    55Kästner, Robert
    13021441SV GifhornGERM
    56Hennig, Florian
    11551439SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    57Hein, Jacob

    1412DänemarkDENM
    58Kranz, Paul-Oliver

    1337Schachclub Imperia - ItalienGERM
    59Morczynski, Ryszard
    12751312SK ZehlendorfGERM
    60Remde, Alexander
    11061135SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM
    61Paraskevakis, Emmanouil


    Syllogos Ioanniton SkakistonGREM
    62Sklorz, Tobias


    SC KreuzbergGERM
    63Gerritzen, Alexander


    SC Zitadelle SpandauGERM