DWZ/Elo-Auswertung

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z           
Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Meister,JakobGMS236520593.54.88630/152116 2335-30
2.Malek,DanielFM 240920645.55.72730/152294 2405-4
3.Ahmadinia,EbrahimIM 236420975.05.35730/152255 2357-7
4.Mischuk,DmitryIM 233219585.05.63730/152116 2319-13
5.Jahnel,GüntherFM 226019254.05.65730/151975 2225-35
6.Ackermann,Hans WeFMS225421076.04.42730/152416 228834
7.Odnorozhenko,EvgeIM 230219555.55.68730/152185 2299-3
8.Rietze,ClemensFM 226621176.04.17730/152426 230539
9.Schulz,MichaelFMS211218384.05.65730/151888 2077-35
10.Riedel,Hartmut  217718164.55.95730/151918 2146-31
11.Baumgardt,Uwe  212317715.05.91730/151929 2104-19
12.Böttcher,Patrick  206619205.54.61730/152150 208519
13.Venske,Kai-Gerrit  210919194.54.80730/152021 2103-6
14.Giese,Reinhard  210319664.54.29730/152068 21074
15.Odnorozhenko,KateWIMW212519204.04.86730/151970 2107-18
16.Bachmann,Volker  204020044.53.47730/152106 206222
17.Zschäbitz,KlausFMS198718174.04.79730/151867 1970-17
18.Al Hassan, Jomaa  203318344.54.75730/151936 2028-5
19.Buttkus,Andre  195019554.53.37729/152057 197525
20.Kötz,Andreas  194518554.53.66729/151957 196318
21.Hoffmann,Rainer S195316785.05.38730/151836 1945-8
22.Oelmann,Henry  191518804.53.72728/151982 193217
23.Nürnberger,Thomas  180118465.03.37726/152004 184039
24.Francke,Jörg  185017074.04.63727/151757 1836-14
25.Baier,Reinhard  184517614.54.27727/151863 18505
26.Scheide,Helmut S184319725.02.52727/152130 190158
27.Leyrer,Thomas J194717004.04.98719/51750 1917-30
28.Warnke,Klaus  194116813.05.13729/151631 1894-47
29.Hartmann,Jakob J193718394.04.12718/51889 1934-3
30.Kraus,Tanja W169614773.55.30723/151477 1649-47
31.Vollbrecht,Lars  179017943.52.93625/151851 180414
32.Tiarks,Jann-Chris J187218934.52.66716/51995 193563
33.Rudolph,Stephanie W171716743.03.86724/151624 1695-22
34.Güssow,Pascal  172217653.53.04712/51765 174119
35.Bongartz,Florian  183416713.54.36726/151671 1814-20
36.Bielick,Jakob  181016124.04.43726/151662 1800-10
37.Sulayev,Daniel J168416444.03.40711/51694 171026
38.Frontzek,Bjoern  176615073.05.04725/151457 1716-50
39.Hoffbauer,Jörg  174515784.03.41624/151703 176015
40.Eifler,Stephan  163115274.03.77722/151577 16376
41.Gude,Michael  155115223.03.65721/151472 1533-18
42.Sidabras,Ignas J170817474.02.62712/51797 176557
43.Lischeid,Kilian J171917743.03.27712/51724 1708-11
44.Lawatsch,Michael  170017083.53.77723/151708 1693-7
45.Krüger,Michael  169615923.54.50723/151592 1670-26
46.Schmidt,Johannes S140714671.53.08719/151237 1359-48
47.Köckeritz,Dieter S143713872.53.61619/151330 1402-35
48.Tham,Minh J160815453.04.05710/51495 1559-49
49.Reck,Jessica W156317083.02.74716/101658 15718
50.Steppan,Siegfried S142716963.01.97719/151646 145831
51.Gericke,Nicholas J164617404.02.64710/51790 170963
52.Adam,Horst-Dieter S135914522.03.14718/151294 1323-36
53.Milare,Tyron J140716523.52.0476/51652 149689
54.Kostanyan,Hakob J152617333.52.0278/51733 160478
55.Lehmann,Michael  153615644.03.43721/151614 155216
56.Tham,Nam J144914953.03.2777/51445 1434-15
57.Leyrer,Edgar  145415293.53.06719/151529 146713
58.Sommer,Horst *141414581.01.95419/151265 1381-33
59.Krause,Marc J141415943.02.1776/51544 146450
60.Voigt,Sebastian J154515622.53.1979/51460 1511-34
61.Fontaine,Constant  137013203.03.60719/151270 1352-18
62.Gerisch,Hans-Diet  130914612.52.53718/151359 13090
63.Heimann,Alexander J151416623.02.3178/51612 155036
64.Sperling,Niclas J136514503.02.8575/51400 13749
65.Mahling,Sebastian  136315801.01.51618/151307 1346-17
66.Bresselschmitt,Be  149216342.52.36720/151532 14964
67.Blösl,Sven  147515142.03.16720/151356 1441-34
68.Heinze,Brian J147116212.52.2477/51519 148514
69.Bender,Felix J146612743.04.5777/51224 1377-89
70.Adam,Hanna W146314962.03.17720/151338 1429-34
71.Francois,Yannick J141416273.02.0576/51577 147258
72.Knape,Albert J138016113.01.7976/51561 145474
73.Gericke,Luis J137715102.02.4476/51352 1351-26
74.Brosius,Reno  95312791.02.12727/15970 927-26
75.Lubanski,Jacob J118816653.00.6275/51615 1346158
76.Seitz,Manuel J117515863.00.7475/51536 1325150
77.Laube,Jannis J111715452.00.6675/51387 120689
78.Tomaszewski,Vince J102513562.01.5575/51198 105429
79.Jouani,Zakharia J95314130.00.59627/5736 939-14
80.Grabs,Peter sen,  90013281.00.89616/151055 9033
81.Grabs,Peter  jun, J89212692.51.4575/51167 96270
82.Henig,Florian J78512131.00.7635/51088 80924
83.Al-Azzawi,Muhamme  017743.53.507 /151772 17720
84.Güssow,Carsten  012260.50.507 /15595 5950
85.Weich,Horst  017483.03.007 /151653 16530
86.Stelter,Carsten *172916530.50.60124/15  1726-3
87.Barisch,Florian  178815913.52.91425/151927 180416
88.Vural,Argun  146213562.02.42420/151356 1448-14
Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O        
Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Meister,JakobGMSGER244521843.54.92622412431-14.20
2.Malek,DanielFM GER242422114.54.62624042423- 1.20
3.Ahmadinia,EbrahimIM IRI236422034.04.26623282361- 2.60
4.Mischuk,DmitryIM UKR233221404.04.50622652327- 5.00
5.Jahnel,GüntherFM GER230920634.05.67721132292-16.70
6.Ackermann,Hans WeFMSGER230521776.04.69724862318+13.10
7.Odnorozhenko,EvgeIM UKR230220775.55.46723072302+ 0.40
8.Rietze,ClemensFM GER230222196.04.27725282319+17.30
9.Schulz,MichaelFMSGER218018923.05.04618922160-20.40
10.Riedel,Hartmut  GER018804.54.50719051905+ 0.00
11.Baumgardt,Uwe  GER216519284.04.80620532157- 8.00
12.Böttcher,Patrick  GER216419785.55.18722082167+ 3.20
13.Venske,Kai-Gerrit  GER214520024.54.83721042142- 3.30
14.Giese,Reinhard  GER214120514.54.34721532143+ 1.60
15.Odnorozhenko,KateWIMWUKR212520094.04.62720592119- 6.20
16.Bachmann,Volker  GER209520753.53.18621322098+ 3.20
17.Zschäbitz,KlausFMSGER206118794.05.18719292049-11.80
18.Al Hassan, Jomaa  SYR203319473.53.72620042031- 2.20
19.Buttkus,Andre  GER201520113.53.06620682019+ 4.40
20.Kötz,Andreas  GER201220523.52.64621092021+ 8.60
21.Hoffmann,Rainer SGER200718194.54.44620122008+ 0.60
22.Oelmann,Henry  GER200219283.03.00520002002+ 0.00
23.Nürnberger,Thomas  GER198719135.04.20720711995+ 8.00
24.Francke,Jörg  GER198518473.04.14618471974-11.40
25.Baier,Reinhard  GER197118813.53.72619381969- 2.20
26.Scheide,Helmut SGER194821174.01.68622421971+23.20
27.Leyrer,Thomas JGER186819371.51.60418501867- 1.00
28.Warnke,Klaus  GER170017731.01.20316481698- 2.00
29.Hartmann,Jakob JGER193219952.02.05519231932- 0.50
30.Kraus,Tanja WGER190115892.54.30515891883-18.00
31.Vollbrecht,Lars  GER188019251.51.32319251882+ 1.80
32.Tiarks,Jann-Chris JGER183620194.51.82721211863+26.80
33.Rudolph,Stephanie WGER184417412.02.56417411838- 5.60
34.Güssow,Pascal  GER183819871.51.50518381838+ 0.00
35.Bongartz,Florian  GER178119800.50.96416581776- 4.60
36.Bielick,Jakob  GER182319161.01.48417231818- 4.80
37.Sulayev,Daniel JGER176720311.00.72418381770+ 2.80
38.Frontzek,Bjoern  GER173717541.01.44316291733- 4.40
39.Hoffbauer,Jörg  GER174520271.00.48319021750+ 5.20
40.Eifler,Stephan  GER173418481.51.36417611735+ 1.40
41.Gude,Michael  GER173218251.01.11317001731- 1.10
42.Sidabras,Ignas JLTU173219523.01.32619521749+16.80
43.Lischeid,Kilian JGER170617573.02.58617571710+ 4.20
44.Lawatsch,Michael  GER019411.01.00417481748+ 0.00
45.Krüger,Michael  GER018241.51.50417371737+ 0.00
46.Schmidt,Johannes SGER169316910.01.50310141678-15.00
47.Köckeritz,Dieter SGER167616171.01.74314921669- 7.40
48.Tham,Minh JGER166716842.01.92416841668+ 0.80
49.Reck,Jessica WGER165917872.01.98616621659+ 0.20
50.Steppan,Siegfried SGER164717600.51.40414381638- 9.00
51.Gericke,Nicholas JGER018263.03.00618261826+ 0.00
52.Adam,Horst-Dieter SGER162600.00.00001626+ 0.00
53.Milare,Tyron JGER162317882.51.40517881634+11.00
54.Kostanyan,Hakob JGER162118551.51.05517061626+ 4.50
55.Lehmann,Michael  GER161817222.51.80517221625+ 7.00
56.Tham,Nam JGER161119320.00.26212551608- 2.60
57.Leyrer,Edgar  GER159818951.00.60417021602+ 4.00
58.Sommer,Horst *GER159418910.00.30212141591- 3.00
59.Krause,Marc JGER157718680.50.60415461576- 1.00
60.Voigt,Sebastian JGER151916891.51.40515401520+ 1.00
61.Fontaine,Constant  GER154317421.00.96415491543+ 0.40
62.Gerisch,Hans-Diet  GER153218230.00.45311461528- 4.50
63.Heimann,Alexander JGER017712.52.50517711771+ 0.00
64.Sperling,Niclas JGER151117071.01.25514671509- 2.50
65.Mahling,Sebastian  GER150016791.01.35514391497- 3.50
66.Bresselschmitt,Be  GER017712.02.00616461646+ 0.00
67.Blösl,Sven  GER017281.01.00614551455+ 0.00
68.Heinze,Brian JGER017152.52.50517151715+ 0.00
69.Bender,Felix JGER016771.51.50415901590+ 0.00
70.Adam,Hanna WGER016831.01.00614101410+ 0.00
71.Francois,Yannick JGER016953.03.00716451645+ 0.00
72.Knape,Albert JGER135616463.01.12715961375+18.80
73.Gericke,Luis JGER016582.02.00615331533+ 0.00
74.Brosius,Reno  GER130816580.00.3339811305- 3.30
75.Lubanski,Jacob JGER017783.03.00717281728+ 0.00
76.Seitz,Manuel JGER017121.51.50515631563+ 0.00
77.Laube,Jannis JGER016532.02.00714951495+ 0.00
78.Tomaszewski,Vince JGER016590.00.004982982+ 0.00
79.Jouani,Zakharia JGER016620.00.004985985+ 0.00
80.Grabs,Peter sen,  GER015441.01.00413511351+ 0.00
81.Grabs,Peter  jun, JGER015261.51.50613331333+ 0.00
82.Henig,Florian JGER016560.00.002979979+ 0.00
83.Al-Azzawi,Muhamme  GER018413.53.50718411841+ 0.00
84.Güssow,Carsten  GER015690.00.004892892+ 0.00
85.Weich,Horst  GER018722.02.00518001800+ 0.00
86.Stelter,Carsten *GER193700.00.00001937+ 0.00
87.Barisch,Florian  GER190217502.52.10320231906+ 4.00
88.Vural,Argun  GER156800.00.00001568+ 0.00