In der laufenden Saison 2023/2024 nehmen wir an folgenden Staffeln teil:
Zita 1 | Landesliga |
Zita 2 | Klasse 1.1 |
Zita 3 | Klasse 2.3 |
Zita 4 | Klasse 3.2 |
Und das sind die Aufstellungen:
Nr. | Spieler | DWZ | Elo |
Landesliga – Zita 1 | |||
1 | Jan Paul Cremer | 2188-47 | 2195 |
2 | Marko Perestjuk | 2162-73 | 2215 |
3 | Michael Schulz | 2159-316 | 2221 |
4 | Carsten Schirrmacher | 2091-81 | 2102 |
5 | Hartmut Riedel | 2142-47 | 2071 |
6 | Thomas Kohler | 2140-107 | 2156 |
7 | Terry van der Veen | 2097-38 | 2047 |
8 | Eduardo Olivares | 2074-34 | 2062 |
9 | Darko Balov | 2100-12 | 2063 |
10 | Dominik Fuchs | 2016-66 | 2003 |
11 | Patrick Böttcher | 1994-173 | 2038 |
12 | Tony Schwedek | 1997-64 | 1989 |
13 | Chinguun Sundui | 1956-76 | |
14 | Hans-Jürgen John | 2046-47 | |
Klasse 1.1 – Zita 2 | |||
1 | Reinhard Giese | 2025-66 | 2094 |
2 | Andreas Kötz | 1907-79 | 1899 |
3 | Fabian Paul | 1889-50 | 1673 |
4 | Matthias Kribben | 1967-60 | 2065 |
5 | Hakob Kostanyan | 1770-76 | 1727 |
6 | Jameel Nofal | 1918-11 | 1934 |
7 | Robert Schreck | 1889-93 | 1963 |
8 | Norman Mielke | 1844-71 | 1964 |
9 | Winfried Zaeske | 1844-56 | 1974 |
10 | Gerald Hildebrand | 1851-46 | 2016 |
11 | Aalaa Elyounis | 1735-11 | 1793 |
Klasse 2.3 – Zita 3 | |||
1 | Lars Vollbrecht | 1815-151 | 1893 |
2 | Thomas Betzelt | 1756-15 | |
3 | Michael Lawatsch | 1712-54 | |
4 | Manfred Strzeletz | 1648-18 | 1779 |
5 | Sebastian Voigt | 1662-20 | 1520 |
6 | Stefan Unfug | 1168-3 | |
7 | Kian Raulin | 1666-60 | 1776 |
8 | Volker Psiakowski | 1581-53 | 1650 |
9 | Nick Nadolski | 1411-1 | |
10 | Wolfgang Focke | 1452-126 | 1780 |
11 | Julius Wichmann | 1216-1 | |
12 | Svetlana Agapova | 1276-4 | |
13 | Jan Haake | 1175-3 | |
14 | Deniz Demirkan | ||
15 | Adnan Elyounis | 1138-6 | |
16 | Klara Bayer | 1055-13 | |
Klasse 3.2 – Zita 4 | |||
1 | Michael Lehmann | 1577-85 | 1597 |
2 | Marco Jarosch | 1124-12 | |
3 | Mark Chupikov | 966-8 | |
4 | Benjamin Ruhbaum | 1064-2 | |
5 | Luca Knick | 987-18 | |
6 | Varvara Surovtseva | 763-1 | |
7 | Ömer Kirtac | ||
8 | Paul Melkonian | 796-1 | |
9 | Patrick Kus | ||
10 | Emin Burak Mukashov | ||
11 | Artur Miller | ||
12 | Nikolai Lukin |